Below are the Sportstron results for German Bundesliga II 2017/18 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Bochum 0 Lost To St Pauli 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Union Berlin 1
|
Round 1 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 1 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 1 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 1 |
Nurnberg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 1 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Drew With Sandhausen 2
|
Round 1 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
0 - 1 |
0 |
Union Berlin 4 Defeated Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 2 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Duisburg 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 2 |
Duisburg |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 2 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 2 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Greuther Furth 1 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 2 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 2 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 1 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 3 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Sandhausen 4
|
Round 3 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Lost To Duisburg 2
|
Round 3 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ingolstadt 2 Lost To Regensburg 4
|
Round 3 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Drew With Union Berlin 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 3 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 1 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 4 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 4 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 3 Defeated Nurnberg 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 4 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Lost To Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 1 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 1
|
Round 4 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 4 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Braunschweig 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 5 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Lost To Regensburg 3
|
Round 5 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Lost To Duisburg 4
|
Round 5 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 5 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 5 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Drew With Sandhausen 1
|
Round 5 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Union Berlin 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 5 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Lost To St Pauli 1
|
Round 5 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Lost To Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 6 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Union Berlin 1 Drew With Braunschweig 1
|
Round 6 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 4
|
Round 6 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 1 Lost To Nurnberg 6
|
Round 6 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 6 |
Sandhausen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Darmstadt 4 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 3
|
Round 6 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Greuther Furth 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bochum 1 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 6 |
Bochum |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Ingolstadt 2 Drew With Duisburg 2
|
Round 7 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 7 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Lost To St Pauli 1
|
Round 7 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated Union Berlin 0
|
Round 7 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 7 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Heidenheim 2 Drew With Darmstadt 2
|
Round 7 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 7 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Bochum 1
|
Round 7 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 8 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 1 Lost To Holstein Kiel 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 8 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 8 |
St Pauli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 2 Defeated Braunschweig 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 3
|
Round 8 |
Dynamo Dresden |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Lost To Nurnberg 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 8 |
Bochum
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Union Berlin 5 Defeated Kaiserslautern 0
|
Round 8 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 9 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Union Berlin 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Nurnberg 1 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 9 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 9 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To St Pauli 2
|
Round 9 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 0 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 9 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 9 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Duisburg 1
|
Round 9 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 10 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 0 Drew With Braunschweig 0
|
Round 10 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 10 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 Drew With Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 10 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 10 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Lost To Holstein Kiel 5
|
Round 10 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Union Berlin 2
|
Round 10 |
Regensburg |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 10 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Lost To Nurnberg 4
|
Round 10 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 11 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 11 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Braunschweig 1 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 11 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 1
|
Round 11 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 11 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 11 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Duisburg 1
|
Round 11 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 11 |
Nurnberg
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Drew With Bochum 0
|
Round 13 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Duisburg 1
|
Round 13 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Drew With Darmstadt 2
|
Round 13 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 13 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 1 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 13 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 1
|
Round 13 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Drew With Heidenheim 2
|
Round 13 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 3 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 13 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nurnberg 1 Lost To Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 13 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Drew With Braunschweig 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Sandhausen 2
|
Round 14 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 4 Defeated Union Berlin 3
|
Round 14 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Drew With Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 14 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 14 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 14 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Regensburg 2
|
Round 14 |
St Pauli |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Duisburg 3 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 14 |
Duisburg
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 14 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Lost To Heidenheim 2
|
Round 15 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 3 Drew With Darmstadt 3
|
Round 15 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Lost To Nurnberg 3
|
Round 15 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Drew With Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 15 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 4 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 15 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 4 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 15 |
Greuther Furth
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 3
|
Round 15 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 17 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 17 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Bochum 1
|
Round 17 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 17 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 0 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 17 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 17 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 2 Drew With Duisburg 2
|
Round 17 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 3 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 1
|
Round 17 |
Sandhausen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 17 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 18 |
Braunschweig |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Union Berlin 1 Lost To Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 18 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 18 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 18 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Sandhausen 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 18 |
Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 18 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 0 |
2 |
St Pauli 2 Defeated Bochum 1
|
Round 18 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Bochum 0 Lost To Duisburg 2
|
Round 19 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Drew With Sandhausen 0
|
Round 19 |
Ingolstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Drew With Regensburg 2
|
Round 19 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Drew With Union Berlin 2
|
Round 19 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Drew With Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 19 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 19 |
Heidenheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 19 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Lost To St Pauli 3
|
Round 19 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 20 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 0 Lost To Nurnberg 1
|
Round 20 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 20 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 3 Drew With Heidenheim 3
|
Round 20 |
Duisburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Greuther Furth 0 Drew With Holstein Kiel 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Braunschweig 3
|
Round 20 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Lost To Darmstadt 1
|
Round 20 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 20 |
Sandhausen
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bochum 0 Lost To Arminia Bielefeld 1
|
Round 20 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nurnberg 4 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 21 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 21 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ingolstadt 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 21 |
Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Dynamo Dresden 2 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 21 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Braunschweig 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 21 |
Braunschweig |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Duisburg 2
|
Round 21 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Drew With Union Berlin 1
|
Round 21 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 22 |
Holstein Kiel |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Darmstadt 1
|
Round 22 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Regensburg 2 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 22 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 2 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 22 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Union Berlin 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 22 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Drew With Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 22 |
Ingolstadt |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sandhausen 0 Drew With Braunschweig 0
|
Round 22 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
St Pauli 0 Drew With Nurnberg 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Heidenheim 1 Defeated Bochum 0
|
Round 23 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Sandhausen 1
|
Round 23 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Defeated Darmstadt 0
|
Round 23 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To St Pauli 1
|
Round 23 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 23 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 2
|
Round 23 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Defeated Regensburg 0
|
Round 23 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Defeated Union Berlin 0
|
Round 23 |
Braunschweig
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Duisburg 1
|
Round 23 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 19 |
Darmstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 2 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 3
|
Round 24 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 4 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 24 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 24 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 24 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Braunschweig 1
|
Round 24 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 24 |
Union Berlin
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Holstein Kiel 2
|
Round 24 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 24 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bochum 0 Drew With Nurnberg 0
|
Round 24 |
Bochum |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Darmstadt 2
|
Round 25 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 4 Defeated Union Berlin 3
|
Round 25 |
Kaiserslautern
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 0 Lost To Greuther Furth 2
|
Round 25 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 5 Defeated Duisburg 0
|
Round 25 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 25 |
Sandhausen |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Braunschweig 2 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 25 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 25 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 25 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 0 Lost To Bochum 1
|
Round 25 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Defeated Nurnberg 0
|
Round 26 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dynamo Dresden 3 Defeated Heidenheim 2
|
Round 26 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 0 Drew With Braunschweig 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Darmstadt 1 Drew With Ingolstadt 1
|
Round 26 |
Darmstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Kaiserslautern 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bochum 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 26 |
Bochum |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Regensburg 2 Defeated Sandhausen 1
|
Round 26 |
Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 26 |
Duisburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Union Berlin 0 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 26 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 4 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 27 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 2 Defeated Heidenheim 1
|
Round 27 |
Holstein Kiel
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With St Pauli 1
|
Round 27 |
Kaiserslautern |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sandhausen 2 Lost To Bochum 3
|
Round 27 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 2 Drew With Regensburg 2
|
Round 27 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 3 Defeated Duisburg 2
|
Round 27 |
Braunschweig
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 4 Defeated Dynamo Dresden 2
|
Round 27 |
Ingolstadt
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Nurnberg 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 27 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 27 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 28 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Lost To Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 28 |
Heidenheim |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Duisburg 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 4
|
Round 28 |
Duisburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 28 |
Holstein Kiel |
0 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Drew With Sandhausen 1
|
Round 28 |
St Pauli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 1 Lost To Erzgebirge Aue 3
|
Round 28 |
Regensburg |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Defeated Union Berlin 1
|
Round 28 |
Greuther Furth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Darmstadt 1 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 0
|
Round 28 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Lost To Bochum 2
|
Round 29 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 0 |
2 |
Sandhausen 0 Drew With Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 29 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 2 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 29 |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 3 Defeated Heidenheim 2
|
Round 29 |
Nurnberg
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Holstein Kiel 0 Drew With Darmstadt 0
|
Round 29 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Union Berlin 0 Drew With Duisburg 0
|
Round 29 |
Union Berlin |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Braunschweig 1 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 29 |
Braunschweig |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 2 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 2
|
Round 29 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 29 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Lost To Regensburg 2
|
Round 30 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 3 Defeated Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 30 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Heidenheim 3 Defeated Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Ingolstadt 1 Drew With Nurnberg 1
|
Round 30 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Drew With Braunschweig 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Braunschweig 0 Drew With Arminia Bielefeld 0
|
Round 31 |
Braunschweig |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 1 Drew With Bochum 1
|
Round 31 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Regensburg 3 Defeated St Pauli 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Sandhausen 1 Drew With Darmstadt 1
|
Round 31 |
Sandhausen |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 1 Drew With Heidenheim 1
|
Round 31 |
Union Berlin |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 1 Lost To Duisburg 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kaiserslautern 0 Lost To Dynamo Dresden 1
|
Round 31 |
Kaiserslautern |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 3 Defeated Ingolstadt 0
|
Round 31 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 1 Lost To Nurnberg 3
|
Round 31 |
Holstein Kiel |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 3 Defeated Kaiserslautern 2
|
Round 32 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 2 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 1
|
Round 32 |
Bochum
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dynamo Dresden 1 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
|
Round 32 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
St Pauli 3 Defeated Greuther Furth 0
|
Round 32 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Darmstadt 3 Defeated Union Berlin 1
|
Round 32 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 2 Defeated Sandhausen 0
|
Round 32 |
Heidenheim
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Holstein Kiel 5
|
Round 32 |
Ingolstadt |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Duisburg 4 Defeated Regensburg 1
|
Round 32 |
Duisburg
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Nurnberg 2 Defeated Braunschweig 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Braunschweig 0 Lost To Ingolstadt 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 0 Drew With Dynamo Dresden 0
|
Round 33 |
Erzgebirge Aue |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kaiserslautern 1 Defeated Heidenheim 0
|
Round 33 |
Heidenheim |
1 - 2 |
1 |
St Pauli 1 Defeated Arminia Bielefeld 0
|
Round 33 |
St Pauli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1 Drew With Holstein Kiel 1
|
Round 33 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Regensburg 0 Lost To Darmstadt 3
|
Round 33 |
Regensburg |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sandhausen 0 Lost To Nurnberg 2
|
Round 33 |
Nurnberg
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Greuther Furth 2 Drew With Duisburg 2
|
Round 33 |
Greuther Furth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Union Berlin 3 Defeated Bochum 1
|
Round 33 |
Union Berlin
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Arminia Bielefeld 0 Drew With Sandhausen 0
|
Round 34 |
Arminia Bielefeld |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Dynamo Dresden 0 Lost To Union Berlin 1
|
Round 34 |
Dynamo Dresden |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Heidenheim 1 Drew With Greuther Furth 1
|
Round 34 |
Heidenheim |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Ingolstadt 1 Lost To Kaiserslautern 3
|
Round 34 |
Ingolstadt |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nurnberg 2 Lost To Fortuna Dusseldorf 3
|
Round 34 |
Nurnberg |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel 6 Defeated Braunschweig 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Duisburg 2 Defeated St Pauli 0
|
Round 34 |
Duisburg
|
0 - 0 |
1 |
Darmstadt 1 Defeated Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Round 34 |
Darmstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bochum 1 Drew With Regensburg 1
|
Round 34 |
Bochum |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Karlsruhe 0 Drew With Erzgebirge Aue 0
|
Promotion/Relegation |
Karlsruhe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Erzgebirge Aue 3 Defeated Karlsruhe 1
|
Promotion/Relegation |
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.